Ergebnisse Jun IDLat vom 21.06.2014


Turnierleitung
Turnierleiter Anette Terpitz '1. TSC Oschatz
Beisitzer Kerstin Kaiser TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
Protokoll Tilo Kaiser TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig

Wertungsrichter
A Kerstin Brandt TC Rot-Weiß Leipzig
B Renate Horbank TC Rot-Gold Meißen
C Franziska Stolzenbach TSC Excelsior Dresden
D Susanne Weidner Tanzsportclub Serenade Dresden
E Michael Hölschke Tanzsportklub Residenz Dresden
F Norman Pohle TC Blau-Gelb Grimma
G Theo Skoda Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden

Finale
PlatzStart-
Nr.
PaarVerein
1.
32
Theo Weise und Elisabeth Böttner
CC:1111211(1); RB:1111111(1); JV:1111111(1)
Tanzclub Saxonia Dresden
2.
11
Christoph Baitis und Elina Görler
CC:2254134(3); RB:4232232(2); JV:3232242(2)
Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
3.
23
Luca Windisch und Alina Schmidt
CC:3626322(2); RB:2356324(3); JV:2325323(3)
TK Brillant Gera
4.
22
Dimitri Volyk und Fabien Lax
CC:5542463(4); RB:5543463(4); JV:5454454(4)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
5.
17
Till Mendrok und Lena Nelson
CC:6335655(6); RB:3625655(5); JV:4546665(5)
1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels
6.
13
Phillip Cabanillas Diaz und Emily Isabelle Gentzsch-Köcher
CC:4463546(5); RB:6464546(6); JV:6663536(6)
Tanzsportclub Magdeburg
1. Zwischenrunde
PlatzStart-
Nr.
PaarVerein
32
Theo Weise und Elisabeth Böttner
3333333(21)
Tanzclub Saxonia Dresden
11
Christoph Baitis und Elina Görler
2323333(19)
Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
22
Dimitri Volyk und Fabien Lax
1323323(17)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
13
Phillip Cabanillas Diaz und Emily Isabelle Gentzsch-Köcher
3103332(15)
Tanzsportclub Magdeburg
17
Till Mendrok und Lena Nelson
1333023(15)
1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels
23
Luca Windisch und Alina Schmidt
1310332(13)
TK Brillant Gera
7.
14
Rene Köberle und Mathilda Sophie Quarch
3121131(12)
1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels
8.
21
Simon Ronneberger und Norah Schönfelder
3221111(11)
TK Brillant Gera
9.
19
Jan-Valentin Schneider und Viktoria Lippelt
3122100( 9)
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
10.
18
Florian Podlesch und Gina Denise Friedrich
1100210( 5)
Tanzsportclub Rose Forst
Vorrunde
PlatzStart-
Nr.
PaarVerein
32
Theo Weise und Elisabeth Böttner
3333333(21)
Tanzclub Saxonia Dresden
11
Christoph Baitis und Elina Görler
2233333(19)
Tanzsportclub Casino Dresden
14
Rene Köberle und Mathilda Sophie Quarch
3233223(18)
1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels
22
Dimitri Volyk und Fabien Lax
1333313(17)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
23
Luca Windisch und Alina Schmidt
2222333(17)
TK Brillant Gera
13
Phillip Cabanillas Diaz und Emily Isabelle Gentzsch-Köcher
2233232(17)
Tanzsportclub Magdeburg
21
Simon Ronneberger und Norah Schönfelder
2313133(16)
TK Brillant Gera
17
Till Mendrok und Lena Nelson
2223232(16)
1. TSC Blau-Gelb Weißenfels
18
Florian Podlesch und Gina Denise Friedrich
3323031(15)
Tanzsportclub Rose Forst
19
Jan-Valentin Schneider und Viktoria Lippelt
3303222(15)
btc Grün-Gold der Turngemeinde in Berlin 1848
11.
20
Morten Stricker und Isabelle Zähringer
2030123(11)
TSC Kristall Weißwasser
12.
12
Noah Fabio Borst und Nele Trommer
2120320(10)
TSC Silberschwan Zwickau
13.
15
Karl Emil Arthur Körner und Lysann Große
1300102( 7)
1. TSC Oschatz
14.
16
Simon Marx und Lara Schubert
1100000( 2)
1. TSC Oschatz
15.
24
Axel Feustel und Livia Neumann
0000000( 0)
Tanzkreis Schwarz-Gold Altenburg


(C) Tanzturnier Version 6.2.11 - Kostenlos downloaden von G.Wagner